Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
 SF Moers 2:spielfrei
 SK Xanten 16:2SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
11. Andreas Tiede1:017. Norbert Hanemann
22. Georg Peters0:118. Volker Moritz
33. Robert Peters½:½19. Rainer Moser
44. Lorenz Hündgen1:022. Niko Olligs
55. Michael Cebulla1:03001. Marvin Maslowski
66. Jonas Cornelißen1:028. Johannes Engels
77. Nils Gudat½:½29. Marlin Endlein
88. Frank Oenings1:030. Yannick Endlein
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 17:1TV Mehrhoog 1
11. Christoph Schneider+:-1. Benjamin Held
23. Albert Wilhelm1:02. Gero Schmidt
34. Carsten Günner1:04. Volker Drewski
45. Dieter Thier1:06. Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper
56. Jan Schröter0:18. Detlef Reßing
67. Achim Schrade1:09. Andreas Ehm
78. Ralf Siepen1:015. Jürgen Petersson
81001. Marc Kähnert1:016. Volker Miß
 SV Wesel 24:4SV Wesel 3
19. Marc Schlette-:+18. Florian Ebbers
211. Manuel Heirich½:½19. Armin Becker
316. Matthias Trost1:020. Moritz Adler
42001. Michael Wilke1:021. Harald Wiens
52002. Josef Dyllong0:123. Alexander Putzmann
62003. Peter Schumacher0:126. Sarah Höpken
731. Lothar Lensing1:027. Michael Schleich
833. Rolf Fricke½:½28. Helmut Brehme
 TV Bruckhausen 11,5:6,5SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
15. Daniel Kaiser0:13. Martin ten Huf
26. Martin Witthans0:14. Robert Link
37. Michael Scholten½:½5. Günter Amerkamp
48. Steffan Uhlenbrock0:16. Ulrich Mitschke
59. Christian Kaufung½:½7. Reiner Kuehn
610. Sascha Mink½:½14. Niels Just
711. Reiner Schmidt0:116. Thomas Mitschke
812. Dirk Neuhaus0:118. Johannes Fahnenbruck
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
 spielfrei:SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
 SV Wesel 32:6TV Bruckhausen 1
118. Florian Ebbers0:13. Edgar Uhlenbrock
219. Armin Becker1:04. Wolfgang Krause
320. Moritz Adler-:+6. Martin Witthans
423. Alexander Putzmann-:+7. Michael Scholten
524. Max Stratenwerth0:18. Steffan Uhlenbrock
626. Sarah Höpken0:110. Sascha Mink
727. Michael Schleich1:011. Reiner Schmidt
828. Helmut Brehme0:112. Dirk Neuhaus
 TV Mehrhoog 13:5SV Wesel 2
11. Benjamin Held½:½11. Manuel Heirich
22. Gero Schmidt½:½12. Aleksandr Vegera
34. Volker Drewski½:½13. Berthold Plischke
45. Thomas Wenning1:015. Markus Müller
56. Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper0:116. Matthias Trost
68. Detlef Reßing½:½2001. Michael Wilke
711. Manfred Klein0:12002. Josef Dyllong
812. Ernst Tebbe0:12003. Peter Schumacher
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 33:5SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
118. Volker Moritz0:11. Christoph Schneider
219. Rainer Moser1:04. Carsten Günner
320. Lukas Kannenberg-:+5. Dieter Thier
422. Niko Olligs0:16. Jan Schröter
53001. Marvin Maslowski1:07. Achim Schrade
63004. Jan Welbers0:18. Ralf Siepen
725. Philipp Klapwijk0:11001. Marc Kähnert
827. Michael Strucken1:010. Olaf Kersten
 SF Moers 27,5:0,5SK Xanten 1
19. Richard Zahn1:01. Andreas Tiede
210. Hans-Ernst Reiter+:-2. Georg Peters
311. Reinhard Moll1:03. Robert Peters
412. Fabian Zahn1:04. Lorenz Hündgen
513. Brigitte Reiter½:½7. Nils Gudat
614. Marcel Strohner1:08. Frank Oenings
715. Holger Bongers1:01001. Mike Schürmann
816. Otto Rivinius1:01002. Dirk Fromme
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
 SK Xanten 1:spielfrei
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 14:4SF Moers 2
11. Christoph Schneider1:011. Reinhard Moll
23. Albert Wilhelm1:012. Fabian Zahn
34. Carsten Günner½:½14. Marcel Strohner
45. Dieter Thier0:116. Otto Rivinius
56. Jan Schröter½:½17. Uwe Remek
67. Achim Schrade½:½18. Ralf Weimann-Zupan
78. Ralf Siepen½:½19. Alexander Asselborn
81001. Marc Kähnert0:133. Lars Birkholz
 SV Wesel 26,5:1,5SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
111. Manuel Heirich½:½17. Norbert Hanemann
212. Aleksandr Vegera½:½18. Volker Moritz
313. Berthold Plischke½:½19. Rainer Moser
415. Markus Müller1:020. Lukas Kannenberg
516. Matthias Trost+:-22. Niko Olligs
62001. Michael Wilke1:024. Josh Mosebach
72002. Josef Dyllong1:026. Jürgen Bonn
82003. Peter Schumacher1:038. Semjon Koopmann
 TV Bruckhausen 13,5:4,5TV Mehrhoog 1
14. Wolfgang Krause0:11. Benjamin Held
25. Daniel Kaiser1:02. Gero Schmidt
36. Martin Witthans½:½3. Volker Mattern
47. Michael Scholten0:14. Volker Drewski
58. Steffan Uhlenbrock0:15. Thomas Wenning
69. Christian Kaufung1:06. Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper
711. Reiner Schmidt½:½8. Detlef Reßing
812. Dirk Neuhaus½:½9. Andreas Ehm
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 15,5:2,5SV Wesel 3
12. Franz Oberhofer+:-18. Florian Ebbers
23. Martin ten Huf1:019. Armin Becker
35. Günter Amerkamp1:020. Moritz Adler
46. Ulrich Mitschke½:½21. Harald Wiens
57. Reiner Kuehn1:023. Alexander Putzmann
68. Ulrich Lordick½:½26. Sarah Höpken
716. Thomas Mitschke0:127. Michael Schleich
817. Andre Benninghoff½:½28. Helmut Brehme
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
 spielfrei:SV Wesel 3
 TV Mehrhoog 13,5:4,5SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
11. Benjamin Held1:03. Martin ten Huf
23. Volker Mattern½:½5. Günter Amerkamp
34. Volker Drewski0:16. Ulrich Mitschke
45. Thomas Wenning1:07. Reiner Kuehn
56. Franz-Ludwig Nottenkämper0:18. Ulrich Lordick
68. Detlef Reßing½:½16. Thomas Mitschke
710. Volker Neuhaus½:½17. Andre Benninghoff
818. Winfried Gaede0:118. Johannes Fahnenbruck
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 33,5:4,5TV Bruckhausen 1
117. Norbert Hanemann1:03. Edgar Uhlenbrock
218. Volker Moritz1:04. Wolfgang Krause
319. Rainer Moser0:16. Martin Witthans
424. Josh Mosebach0:17. Michael Scholten
53001. Marvin Maslowski0:18. Steffan Uhlenbrock
625. Philipp Klapwijk0:19. Christian Kaufung
728. Johannes Engels1:010. Sascha Mink
835. Julian Moser½:½11. Reiner Schmidt
 SF Moers 24:4SV Wesel 2
19. Richard Zahn½:½9. Marc Schlette
210. Hans-Ernst Reiter1:011. Manuel Heirich
311. Reinhard Moll0:113. Berthold Plischke
412. Fabian Zahn½:½15. Markus Müller
513. Brigitte Reiter1:016. Matthias Trost
616. Otto Rivinius½:½2003. Peter Schumacher
718. Ralf Weimann-Zupan½:½2004. Philipp Neuhaus
819. Alexander Asselborn0:12005. Avdi Rama
 SK Xanten 14,5:3,5SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
11. Andreas Tiede0:11. Christoph Schneider
22. Georg Peters1:03. Albert Wilhelm
34. Lorenz Hündgen0:14. Carsten Günner
45. Michael Cebulla1:05. Dieter Thier
57. Nils Gudat0:16. Jan Schröter
61002. Dirk Fromme1:07. Achim Schrade
716. Cedric Aimé Tekath½:½8. Ralf Siepen
820. Werner Schieren1:01001. Marc Kähnert
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1:spielfrei
 SV Wesel 2:SK Xanten 1
 TV Bruckhausen 1:SF Moers 2
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 1:SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 SV Wesel 3:TV Mehrhoog 1
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr
 spielfrei:TV Mehrhoog 1
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3:SV Wesel 3
 SF Moers 2:SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
 SK Xanten 1:TV Bruckhausen 1
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1:SV Wesel 2
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr
 SV Wesel 2:spielfrei
 TV Bruckhausen 1:SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 1:SK Xanten 1
 SV Wesel 3:SF Moers 2
 TV Mehrhoog 1:SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr
 spielfrei:SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3
 SF Moers 2:TV Mehrhoog 1
 SK Xanten 1:SV Wesel 3
 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1:SC Freibauer Hünxe 1
 SV Wesel 2:TV Bruckhausen 1
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 10:00 Uhr
 TV Bruckhausen 1:spielfrei
 SC Freibauer Hünxe 1:SV Wesel 2
 SV Wesel 3:SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1
 TV Mehrhoog 1:SK Xanten 1
 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 30:0SF Moers 2
117. Norbert Hanemann:9. Richard Zahn
218. Volker Moritz:10. Hans-Ernst Reiter
319. Rainer Moser:11. Reinhard Moll
420. Lukas Kannenberg:12. Fabian Zahn
521. Thilo Remme:13. Brigitte Reiter
622. Niko Olligs:14. Marcel Strohner
723. Marius Krause:15. Holger Bongers
824. Josh Mosebach:16. Otto Rivinius

Quelle: portal64